Arrowhead Union High School District

UW-Whitewater (Nelson Daniels Varsity Invite) - MEET RESULTS  

UW- Parkside (Viking JV Invite) - MEET RESULTS

Racine Park (Park JV Invite) - MEET RESULTS

Waukesha South (Peter Rampe Cardinal Relays) - MEET RESULTS

Classic 8 Conference (Varsity Indoor Conference) - MEET RESULTS

Brookfield East (Lady Spartan Varsity Invite) - MEET RESULTS

Kettle Moraine (KM Open Track Meet) - MEET RESULTS       ARROWHEAD ONLY RESULTS

Menomonee Falls (Falls JV Invite) - MEET RESULTS

Classic 8 Conference (Varsity/JV Conference Relays) - MEET RESULTS

Sussex Hamilton JV Meet (Hamilton JV Meet) - MEET RESULTS

Kettle Moraine 9th grade Meet  (KM Frosh Meet) - MEET RESULTS

Waukesha North Meet (Northstar Meet) - MEET RESULTS

Arrowhead Varsity Meet (Myhrum Invite) - MEET RESULTS

Fr/So meet at Arrowhead (Fr/So invite) - MEET RESULTS

Conference Varsity Meet (Classic 8 Conference) - MEET RESULTS

JV Conference Meet (Classic 8 JV Conference) - MEET RESULTS

WIAA Regional Meet (Regionals) - MEET RESULTS

WIAA Sectional Meet (Sectionals) - MEET RESULTS

WIAA State Meet (State Championships) - MEET RESULTS

 

2015 OUTDOOOR EVENT PRs

100 Meters
1. 12 * Makayla Alexander 12.91a Jun 6 WIAA Division 1 State Cha..
2. 12   Alaina Auton 13.08a May 29 WIAA D1 Sectional - Ocono..
3. 11   Jenna Goulet 13.14c May 5 ARROWHEAD OPEN INVITATION..
4. 9   Sophie Boler 13.51a May 18 Classic 8 JV Conference M..
5. 10   Elizabeth Bejna 13.55a May 8 Myrhum Invite
6. 10   Jordanne Panton 13.75a May 18 Classic 8 JV Conference M..
7. 11   Taryn Sherman 13.98a Apr 15 Lady Spartan Varsity Invi..
8. 9   Hanna Kilburn 14.03a May 18 Classic 8 JV Conference M..
9. 11   Karley Adams 14.64c Apr 17 Kettle Moraine JV Invite
10. 10   Katherine Rick 14.74c Apr 17 Kettle Moraine JV Invite
11. 10   Emily Steele 14.84a Apr 21 Menomonee Falls JV Invite
12. 10   Gabrielle Haskins 14.94c Apr 17 Kettle Moraine JV Invite
13. 11   Sydney Graff 15.02a Apr 28 Hamilton JV Meet
14. 10   Molly Dieball 15.04c Apr 17 Kettle Moraine JV Invite
15. 10   Mackenzie Barnes 15.14c Apr 17 Kettle Moraine JV Invite
16. 11   Aleena Tjugum 15.24c Apr 17 Kettle Moraine JV Invite
17. 12   Madelyn Gray 15.34c Apr 17 Kettle Moraine JV Invite
  10   Rachel Jett 15.34a Apr 28 Hamilton JV Meet
19. 11   Tricia Tabor 15.57a Apr 21 Menomonee Falls JV Invite
20. 11   Kat Kruger 15.84c Apr 17 Kettle Moraine JV Invite
21. 10   Abby Leyden 15.94c Apr 17 Kettle Moraine JV Invite
22. 11   Makaila Rudolph 16.24c Apr 17 Kettle Moraine JV Invite
23. 9   Erica Schlise 16.45a Apr 21 Menomonee Falls JV Invite
24. 9   Ellen Varhol 17.19a Apr 21 Menomonee Falls JV Invite
25. 11   Olivia Bohnsack 17.34c Apr 17 Kettle Moraine JV Invite
26. 12   Monica Archer 17.40a Apr 21 Menomonee Falls JV Invite
27. 10   Cami Westlake 17.95a May 12 Fr/So Co-ed Invite
28. 11   Carole Desportes 18.32a Apr 28 Hamilton JV Meet
29. 9   Annie Miller 18.67a May 12 Fr/So Co-ed Invite
30. 11   Cindy Redlich 22.12a May 8 Myrhum Invite
31. 11   Angela Arsiniega 22.78a May 8 Myrhum Invite
32. 11   Carley Smith 23.61a May 8 Myrhum Invite
33. 11   Rebbecca Jaskie 26.09a May 8 Myrhum Invite
34. 11   Angela Esteves 29.99a May 8 Myrhum Invite
 
200 Meters
1. 12   Alaina Auton 26.49a May 29 WIAA D1 Sectional - Ocono..
2. 11   Mary Bartelson 27.08a May 14 Classic 8 conference meet
3. 10   Elizabeth Bejna 27.33a May 8 Myrhum Invite
4. 11   Jenna Goulet 27.84c May 5 ARROWHEAD OPEN INVITATION..
5. 9   Kristine Regal 27.94c May 5 ARROWHEAD OPEN INVITATION..
6. 12   Makayla Alexander 27.97a May 14 Classic 8 conference meet
7. 9   Abby Bartelson 28.15a May 18 Classic 8 JV Conference M..
8. 11   Tess Hills 28.30a May 26 WIAA D1 Regional - Hamilt..
9. 9   Sophie Boler 29.27a May 12 Fr/So Co-ed Invite
10. 9   Sarah Edwards 29.34c May 5 ARROWHEAD OPEN INVITATION..
11. 9   Elissa Gilbertson 29.45a May 18 Classic 8 JV Conference M..
12. 10   Emily Steele 29.59a May 18 Classic 8 JV Conference M..
13. 9   Hanna Kilburn 29.66a May 8 Myrhum Invite
14. 10   Brynn Bartlett 29.84c May 5 ARROWHEAD OPEN INVITATION..
15. 9   Ally Prendergrast 29.93a May 8 Myrhum Invite
16. 11   Hannah Rowe 29.99a Apr 15 Lady Spartan Varsity Invi..
17. 9   Julia Wesley 30.04c May 5 ARROWHEAD OPEN INVITATION..
18. 11   Tiana Rohe 30.08a Apr 15 Lady Spartan Varsity Invi..
19. 11   Isabel Case 30.34c Apr 17 Kettle Moraine JV Invite
  9   Kalena Clauer 30.34c May 5 ARROWHEAD OPEN INVITATION..
21. 10   Amber Miller 30.84c May 5 ARROWHEAD OPEN INVITATION..
22. 9   Vienna Wieland 31.30a May 12 Fr/So Co-ed Invite
23. 11   Caroline Miller 31.54c Apr 17 Kettle Moraine JV Invite
24. 11   Sydney Graff 31.64c Apr 17 Kettle Moraine JV Invite
25. 10   Katherine Rick 31.67a May 12 Fr/So Co-ed Invite
26. 12   Madelyn Gray 31.72a Apr 28 Hamilton JV Meet
27. 10   Molly Dieball 31.74c Apr 17 Kettle Moraine JV Invite
28. 11   Aleena Tjugum 31.88a Apr 21 Menomonee Falls JV Invite
29. 9   Jeanie Hills 31.94c Apr 17 Kettle Moraine JV Invite
30. 12   Mackenzie Douglas 32.14c May 5 ARROWHEAD OPEN INVITATION..
31. 11   Claire Minor 32.28a Apr 28 Hamilton JV Meet
32. 12   Emily Olszewski 32.66a Apr 28 Hamilton JV Meet
33. 9   Rebecca Zakreski 32.74a May 12 Fr/So Co-ed Invite
34. 10   Madison Bury 32.84c Apr 17 Kettle Moraine JV Invite
35. 10   Kennedy Devries 33.14c Apr 17 Kettle Moraine JV Invite
36. 11   Phelan Purnell 33.24c May 5 ARROWHEAD OPEN INVITATION..
37. 10   Abby Leyden 33.34c May 5 ARROWHEAD OPEN INVITATION..
38. 11   Lindsay McGovern 33.65a Apr 28 Hamilton JV Meet
39. 12   Megan Quinlan 34.34c May 5 ARROWHEAD OPEN INVITATION..
40. 11   Kat Kruger 35.04c Apr 17 Kettle Moraine JV Invite
41. 10   Katie Krotts 35.51a Apr 21 Menomonee Falls JV Invite
42. 12   Monica Archer 35.94a Apr 28 Hamilton JV Meet
  10   Elizabeth Wahmhoff 35.94c Apr 17 Kettle Moraine JV Invite
44. 12   Riley Drewes 36.14c May 5 ARROWHEAD OPEN INVITATION..
45. 11   Olivia Bohnsack 37.04c Apr 17 Kettle Moraine JV Invite
46. 9   Bailey Wakefield 37.74c May 5 ARROWHEAD OPEN INVITATION..
47. 9   Annie Miller 41.16a Apr 21 Menomonee Falls JV Invite
 
400 Meters
1. 9   Kayla Vogt 58.77a May 14 Classic 8 conference meet
2. 11   Tess Hills 63.11a May 14 Classic 8 conference meet
3. 9   Kristine Regal 63.40a May 29 WIAA D1 Sectional - Ocono..
4. 11   Caroline Miller 66.54c Apr 17 Kettle Moraine JV Invite
5. 11   Tiana Rohe 66.76a May 8 Myrhum Invite
6. 9   Sarah Edwards 66.94c May 5 ARROWHEAD OPEN INVITATION..
7. 9   Kalena Clauer 67.94c Apr 17 Kettle Moraine JV Invite
8. 10   Emily Steele 68.59a Apr 28 Hamilton JV Meet
9. 10   Amber Miller 68.64c May 5 ARROWHEAD OPEN INVITATION..
10. 11   Sydney Graff 68.90a May 18 Classic 8 JV Conference M..
11. 10   Mackenzie Barnes 74.14c Apr 17 Kettle Moraine JV Invite
12. 10   Molly Dieball 74.88a Apr 21 Menomonee Falls JV Invite
13. 10   Katherine Rick 75.04c Apr 17 Kettle Moraine JV Invite
14. 12   Riley Drewes 75.64c Apr 17 Kettle Moraine JV Invite
15. 11   Lindsay McGovern 75.80a Apr 28 Hamilton JV Meet
16. 12   Emma Janicki 76.64c Apr 17 Kettle Moraine JV Invite
17. 12   Emily Olszewski 76.68a Apr 21 Menomonee Falls JV Invite
18. 11   Makaila Rudolph 76.84a Apr 28 Hamilton JV Meet
19. 12   Megan Quinlan 77.54c Apr 17 Kettle Moraine JV Invite
20. 9   Jordan Kovacik 78.24a Apr 21 Menomonee Falls JV Invite
21. 11   Kat Kruger 81.92a Apr 21 Menomonee Falls JV Invite
22. 10   Cami Westlake 83.40a Apr 28 Hamilton JV Meet
 
600 Meters
1. 9   Kayla Vogt 1:39.97a May 2 Northstar Classic
2. 11   Payton Wesley 1:41.47a May 2 Northstar Classic
 
800 Meters
1. 10   Brynn Bartlett 2:21.62a May 29 WIAA D1 Sectional - Ocono..
2. 10   Megan Olshanski 2:21.89a May 29 WIAA D1 Sectional - Ocono..
3. 11   Morgan Hobbs 2:22.57a May 8 Myrhum Invite
4. 12   Kat Kredell 2:23.16a May 2 Northstar Classic
5. 9   Kayla Vogt 2:27.20a Apr 15 Lady Spartan Varsity Invi..
6. 11   Caroline Miller 2:32.50 Apr 17 Kettle Moraine JV Invite
7. 11   Karley Adams 2:36.61a May 18 Classic 8 JV Conference M..
8. 9   Kristine Regal 2:38.42a Apr 30 Kettle Moraine Freshman I..
9. 10   Amber Miller 2:39.60a May 12 Fr/So Co-ed Invite
10. 10   Abby Leyden 2:39.82a May 12 Fr/So Co-ed Invite
11. 11   Cameron Nowicki 2:41.60 Apr 17 Kettle Moraine JV Invite
12. 9   Julia Wesley 2:41.80 May 5 ARROWHEAD OPEN INVITATION..
13. 12   Megan Quinlan 2:47.20 May 5 ARROWHEAD OPEN INVITATION..
14. 12   Riley Drewes 2:48.00 May 5 ARROWHEAD OPEN INVITATION..
15. 10   Maria Turco 2:53.20 Apr 17 Kettle Moraine JV Invite
16. 10   Madison Bury 2:53.98a Apr 28 Hamilton JV Meet
17. 12   Emma Janicki 2:56.10 May 5 ARROWHEAD OPEN INVITATION..
18. 10   Danielle Quast 2:59.40 Apr 17 Kettle Moraine JV Invite
19. 10   Elizabeth Wahmhoff 3:06.60 May 5 ARROWHEAD OPEN INVITATION..
20. 9   Talia Natalizio 3:09.12a May 12 Fr/So Co-ed Invite
21. 9   Bailey Wakefield 3:14.85a May 12 Fr/So Co-ed Invite
22. 9   Paige Schaber 3:16.00 May 5 ARROWHEAD OPEN INVITATION..
23. 9   Justine Bader 3:20.90 Apr 17 Kettle Moraine JV Invite
 
1000 Meters
1. 10   Megan Olshanski 3:11.68a May 2 Northstar Classic
2. 12   Rachelle McDowell 3:21.30a May 2 Northstar Classic
 
1600 Meters
1. 10   Ann Hughes 5:07.76a Apr 27 Classic 8 Conference Rela..
             
3. 11 * Payton Wesley 5:14.70a Jun 6 WIAA Division 1 State Cha..
4. 11   Caroline Miller 5:21.60a May 2 Northstar Classic
5. 11   Annie Schaubel 5:27.67a May 29 WIAA D1 Sectional - Ocono..
6. 11   Cameron Nowicki 5:29.87a May 8 Myrhum Invite
7. 10   Brynn Bartlett 5:35.16a May 2 Northstar Classic
8. 11   Morgan Hobbs 5:44.45a Apr 21 Menomonee Falls JV Invite
9. 11   Phelan Purnell 5:47.80 May 5 ARROWHEAD OPEN INVITATION..
10. 12   Rachelle McDowell 5:47.97a May 8 Myrhum Invite
11. 9   Julia Wesley 5:48.29a May 12 Fr/So Co-ed Invite
12. 10   Megan Olshanski 5:49.37a Apr 21 Menomonee Falls JV Invite
13. 12   Mackenzie Douglas 5:52.90 May 5 ARROWHEAD OPEN INVITATION..
14. 9   Kalena Clauer 5:57.23a May 12 Fr/So Co-ed Invite
15. 10   Kennedy Devries 6:00.40 Apr 17 Kettle Moraine JV Invite
16. 9   Kristine Regal 6:04.80 Apr 17 Kettle Moraine JV Invite
17. 10   Maria Turco 6:18.90 May 5 ARROWHEAD OPEN INVITATION..
18. 10   Elizabeth Wahmhoff 6:20.80 Apr 17 Kettle Moraine JV Invite
19. 10   Danielle Quast 6:21.40 May 5 ARROWHEAD OPEN INVITATION..
20. 9   Jeanie Hills 6:29.20 Apr 17 Kettle Moraine JV Invite
21. 9   Paige Schaber 6:51.30a May 12 Fr/So Co-ed Invite
22. 9   Justine Bader 6:57.95a May 12 Fr/So Co-ed Invite
23. 10   Madison Bury 7:12.90 May 5 ARROWHEAD OPEN INVITATION..
24. 9   Talia Natalizio 7:16.20 Apr 17 Kettle Moraine JV Invite
25. 9   Bailey Wakefield 8:33.30 May 5 ARROWHEAD OPEN INVITATION..
 
3200 Meters
1. 10 * Annie Hughes 10:52.90a Jun 6 WIAA Division 1 State Cha..
2. 11 * Caroline Miller 11:32.53a Jun 6 WIAA Division 1 State Cha..
3. 11   Cameron Nowicki 11:53.23a May 14 Classic 8 conference meet
4. 11   Phelan Purnell 12:11.45a May 8 Myrhum Invite
5. 11   Annie Schaubel 12:14.90a Apr 15 Lady Spartan Varsity Invi..
6. 10   Maria Turco 13:16.59a May 18 Classic 8 JV Conference M..
7. 10   Elizabeth Wahmhoff 13:30.74a Apr 28 Hamilton JV Meet
8. 9   Jeanie Hills 13:53.74a Apr 30 Kettle Moraine Freshman I..
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1. 11   Leah Lenling 16.24a May 29 WIAA D1 Sectional - Ocono..
2. 11   Maddie Hemmer 16.70a May 2 Northstar Classic
3. 11   Tricia Tabor 17.93a May 8 Myrhum Invite
4. 10   Adrian Race 17.96a May 18 Classic 8 JV Conference M..
5. 9   Sarah Edwards 18.06a May 18 Classic 8 JV Conference M..
6. 11   Kat Kruger 19.60a May 12 Fr/So Co-ed Invite
7. 9   Amanda Sutrick 20.10a Apr 21 Menomonee Falls JV Invite
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1. 11 * Leah Lenling 45.69a Jun 6 WIAA Division 1 State Cha..
2. 9   Sarah Edwards 48.16a May 29 WIAA D1 Sectional - Ocono..
3. 11   Maddie Hemmer 49.89a May 8 Myrhum Invite
4. 12   Hannah Frankowski 51.45a Apr 15 Lady Spartan Varsity Invi..
5. 10   Brynn Bartlett 51.84a May 18 Classic 8 JV Conference M..
6. 10   Adrian Race 56.61a May 18 Classic 8 JV Conference M..
7. 9   Amanda Sutrick 56.70a May 12 Fr/So Co-ed Invite
8. 11   Kat Kruger 57.61a May 12 Fr/So Co-ed Invite
9. 10   Amanda Ferrito 63.45a Apr 28 Hamilton JV Meet
 
4x100 Relay
1. -   Makayla Alexander
Mary Bartelson
grace Gilmore
Jenna Goulet
49.69a May 29 WIAA D1 Sectional - Ocono..
2. -   Makayla Alexander
Mary Bartelson
Alaina Auton
Jenna Goulet
50.49a May 8 Myrhum Invite
3. -   Marissa Kildow
Mary Bartelson
Makayla Alexander
Jenna Goulet
51.22a Apr 27 Classic 8 Conference Rela..
4. -   Taryn Sherman
Mary Bartelson
Makayla Alexander
Jenna Goulet
51.88a May 2 Northstar Classic
5. -   Taryn Sherman
Abby Bartelson
Sophie Boler
Jardanne Panton
53.96a May 8 Myrhum Invite
6. -   Relay Team 54.17a Apr 27 Classic 8 Conference Rela..
 
4x200 Relay
1.   * Makayla Alexander
Mary Bartelson
Alaina Auton
Elizabeth Bejna
1:43.98a Jun 6 WIAA Division 1 State Cha..
2. -   Makayla Alexander
Mary Bartelson
Elizabeth Bejna
Jenna Goulet
1:44.07a May 29 WIAA D1 Sectional - Ocono..
3. -   Makayla Alexander
Mary Bartelson
Alaina Auton
Jenna Goulet
1:45.77a May 8 Myrhum Invite
4. -   Elizabeth Bejna
Mary Bartelson
Alaina Auton
Jenna Goulet
1:46.71a May 14 Classic 8 conference meet
5. -   Makayla Alexander
Mary Bartelson
grace Gilmore
Jenna Goulet
1:47.30a May 26 WIAA D1 Regional - Hamilt..
6. -   Alaina Auton
Mary Bartelson
Makayla Alexander
Elizabeth Bejna
1:48.71a Apr 15 Lady Spartan Varsity Invi..
7. -   Alaina Auton
Mary Bartelson
Makayla Alexander
Jenna Goulet
1:48.86a Apr 27 Classic 8 Conference Rela..
  -   Taryn Sherman
Tess Hills
Alaina Auton
Elizabeth Bejna
1:48.86a May 2 Northstar Classic
9. -   Taryn Sherman
Abby Bartelson
Sarah Edwards
Kristine Regal
1:51.13a May 8 Myrhum Invite
10. -   Relay Team 1:55.14a Apr 27 Classic 8 Conference Rela..
 
4x400 Relay
1. -   Elizabeth Bejna
Mary Bartelson
Jenna Goulet
Kayla Vogt
3:54.04a May 29 WIAA D1 Sectional - Ocono..
2.   * Elizabeth Bejna
Jenna Goulet
Mary Bartelson
Kayla Vogt
3:56.53a Jun 6 WIAA Division 1 State Cha..
3. -   Elizabeth Bejna
Payton Wesley
Kayla Vogt
Mary Bartelson
4:02.62a May 8 Myrhum Invite
4. -   Elizabeth Bejna
Payton Wesley
Tess Hills
Kayla Vogt
4:05.98a May 14 Classic 8 conference meet
5. -   Elizabeth Bejna
Payton Wesley
Kayla Vogt
Morgan Hobbs
4:06.97a May 2 Northstar Classic
6. -   Rachael Chupka
Kristine Regal
Tess Hills
Jenna Goulet
4:10.96a May 8 Myrhum Invite
7. -   Brynn Bartlett
Kayla Vogt
Rachael Chupka
Elizabeth Bejna
4:11.27a Apr 27 Classic 8 Conference Rela..
8. -   Morgan Hobbs
Kat Kredell
Megan Olshanski
Rachelle McDowell
4:20.42a Apr 15 Lady Spartan Varsity Invi..
9. -   Relay Team 4:26.60a Apr 27 Classic 8 Conference Rela..
 
4x800 Relay
1. - * Payton Wesley
Morgan Hobbs
Kat Kredell
Kayla Vogt
9:21.41a Jun 6 WIAA Division 1 State Cha..
2. -   Kayla Vogt
Morgan Hobbs
Kat Kruger
Payton Wesley
9:25.67a May 8 Myrhum Invite
3. -   Annie Hughes
Kat Kredell
Kayla Vogt
Megan Olshanski
9:40.01a Apr 27 Classic 8 Conference Rela..
4. -   Payton Wesley
Morgan Hobbs
Brynn Bartlett
Kayla Vogt
9:40.38a May 14 Classic 8 conference meet
5. -   Brynn Bartlett
Megan Olshanski
Annie Schaubel
Karley Adams
9:48.84a May 8 Myrhum Invite
6. -   Morgan Hobbs
Kat Kredell
Megan Olshanski
Rachelle McDowell
10:00.29a Apr 15 Lady Spartan Varsity Invi..
7. -   Amber Miller
Karley Adams
Kristine Regal
Annie Schaubel
10:27.10a May 2 Northstar Classic
8. -   Karley Adams
Jeanie Hills
Kristine Regal
Julia Wesley
10:40.02a Apr 27 Classic 8 Conference Rela..
9. -   Relay Team 10:49.69a May 12 Fr/So Co-ed Invite
10. -   Kalena Clauer
Julia Wesley
Kristine Regal
Jeanie Hills
10:55.26a Apr 30 Kettle Moraine Freshman I..
11. -   Riley Drewes
Megan Quinlan
Emma Janicki
Amber Miller
11:39.27a Apr 21 Menomonee Falls JV Invite
 
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1. -   Makayla Alexander
Mary Bartelson
Elizabeth Bejna
Brynn Bartlett
4:23.12a Apr 27 Classic 8 Conference Rela..
2. -   Tess Hills
Tiana Rohe
Kalena Clauer
Amber Miller
4:44.68a Apr 27 Classic 8 Conference Rela..
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1. -   Rachelle McDowell
Kat Kredell
Caroline Miller
Morgan Hobbs
13:13.93a Apr 27 Classic 8 Conference Rela..
2. -   Karley Adams
Kalena Clauer
Mackenzie Douglas
Amber Miller
14:33.71a Apr 27 Classic 8 Conference Rela..
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1. 12   Brianne Harris 34' 7.00 May 26 WIAA D1 Regional - Hamilt..
2. 10   Hannah Ulatowski 32' 0.00 May 18 Classic 8 JV Conference M..
3. 12   Hannah Elrod 31' 9.00 May 14 Classic 8 conference meet
4. 10   April Weatherbee 30' 0.50 May 18 Classic 8 JV Conference M..
5. 11   Tori Reinders 29' 11.00 Apr 17 Kettle Moraine JV Invite
6. 12   Alandra Griffin 25' 4.00 Apr 17 Kettle Moraine JV Invite
7. 10   Jordanne Panton 22' 8.50 Apr 28 Hamilton JV Meet
8. 9   Jenna Auton 20' 7.00 May 12 Fr/So Co-ed Invite
 
Discus - 1kg
1. 12   Brianne Harris 107' 1.00 May 26 WIAA D1 Regional - Hamilt..
2. 10   Hannah Ulatowski 102' 1.00 May 8 Myrhum Invite
3. 12   Alandra Griffin 92' 10.96 Apr 27 Classic 8 Conference Rela..
4. 12   Hannah Elrod 85' 2.00 May 2 Northstar Classic
5. 11   Tori Reinders 80' 5.75 Apr 27 Classic 8 Conference Rela..
6. 10   April Weatherbee 78' 7.50 May 18 Classic 8 JV Conference M..
7. 9   Jenna Auton 56' 3.00 May 12 Fr/So Co-ed Invite
 
High Jump
1. 11   Leah Lenling 4' 11.84 Apr 27 Classic 8 Conference Rela..
2. 10   grace Gilmore 4' 10.00 May 2 Northstar Classic
3. 10   Gabrielle Haskins 4' 8.00 Apr 17 Kettle Moraine JV Invite
  12   Alandra Griffin 4' 8.00 Apr 15 Lady Spartan Varsity Invi..
5. 11   Bryn Bierman 4' 6.00 May 18 Classic 8 JV Conference M..
6. 10   Katherine Rick 4' 4.00 Apr 28 Hamilton JV Meet
  9   Abby Bartelson 4' 4.00 May 12 Fr/So Co-ed Invite
8. 9   Jordan Kovacik 4' 2.00 May 12 Fr/So Co-ed Invite
9. 9   Vienna Wieland 4' 0.00 May 12 Fr/So Co-ed Invite
10. 11   Nala Paulsen 3' 10.00 Apr 28 Hamilton JV Meet
 
Pole Vault
1. 12   Becca Novak 9' 11.69 Apr 27 Classic 8 Conference Rela..
2. 12   Rachel Wilson 9' 6.00 May 8 Myrhum Invite
3. 11   Veronica Becker 8' 6.00 May 14 Classic 8 conference meet
4. 10   Gabrielle Haskins 8' 0.00 May 18 Classic 8 JV Conference M..
5. 9   Ally Prendergrast 7' 6.00 May 12 Fr/So Co-ed Invite
6. 9   Savannah Allen 6' 0.00 May 12 Fr/So Co-ed Invite
 
Long Jump
1. 11   Mary Bartelson 18' 1.00 May 26 WIAA D1 Regional - Hamilt..
2. 9   Sarah Edwards 15' 3.50 Apr 21 Menomonee Falls JV Invite
3. 12   Makayla Alexander 15' 3.07 Apr 27 Classic 8 Conference Rela..
4. 12   Alandra Griffin 15' 0.50 Apr 28 Hamilton JV Meet
5. 9   Abby Bartelson 14' 11.00 Apr 21 Menomonee Falls JV Invite
6. 11   Nala Paulsen 14' 6.50 Apr 28 Hamilton JV Meet
7. 9   Julia Steiner 14' 6.00 Apr 21 Menomonee Falls JV Invite
  12   Alaina Auton 14' 6.00 May 8 Myrhum Invite
9. 10   Molly Dieball 14' 1.00 Apr 17 Kettle Moraine JV Invite
10. 9   Ally Prendergrast 13' 11.00 May 12 Fr/So Co-ed Invite
11. 11   Bryn Bierman 13' 3.25 May 8 Myrhum Invite
12. 10   Mackenzie Barnes 13' 0.00 May 18 Classic 8 JV Conference M..
13. 9   Gigi Butt 12' 2.50 Apr 21 Menomonee Falls JV Invite
14. 10   Rachel Jett 12' 1.00 Apr 21 Menomonee Falls JV Invite
15. 11   Carole Desportes FOUL Apr 28 Hamilton JV Meet
 
Triple Jump
1. 11   Marissa Kildow 34' 11.25 May 14 Classic 8 conference meet
2. 11   Nala Paulsen 31' 8.75 Apr 15 Lady Spartan Varsity Invi..
3. 9   Amanda Sutrick 30' 7.50 May 18 Classic 8 JV Conference M..
4. 10   Molly Dieball 30' 1.75 May 18 Classic 8 JV Conference M..
5. 12   Hannah Frankowski 29' 9.87 Apr 27 Classic 8 Conference Rela..
6. 10   Mackenzie Barnes 29' 1.00 Apr 28 Hamilton JV Meet
7. 9   Julia Steiner 28' 8.00 Apr 21 Menomonee Falls JV Invite
8. 11   Bryn Bierman 28' 7.00 Apr 15 Lady Spartan Varsity Invi..
9. 9   Gigi Butt 28' 5.75 Apr 21 Menomonee Falls JV Invite
10. 10   Rachel Jett 27' 11.00 Apr 21 Menomonee Falls JV