Arrowhead Union High School District

ARROWHEAD TOP TIMES

GIRLS 4000 METERS 1993-2014

 

  1. 10 Jackie Dubnicka 14:12:00 ‘11 Midwest Invite @ Janesville
  2. 11 Gabby Levac 14:18:00 ’08 Racine Invite @ UW Parkside
  3. 12 Jackie Mulrooney 14:18:00 ’01 Midwest Invite @ Janesville
  4. 11 Abbey O’Connell 14:26:00 ’03 Sectional @ UW Parkside
  5. 11 Jessica Holt 14:32:00 ’99 State Meet @ Wis Rapids
  6. 9 Payton Wesley 14:33.10 ‘12 WIAA Sectional Meet @ Arrowhead
  7. 11 Natalie Burant 14:35.24 ‘12 Arrowhead Invite @ Arrowhead
  8. 11 Lea Patek 14:35.38 ‘12 Midwest Invite @ Janesville
  9. 12 Tiffany Fancher 14:35:00 ’94 Conf. Meet @ UW Parkside
  10. 12 Taylor McDowell 14:40.16 ‘11 WIAA State Meet @ Ridges Golf Course
  11. 12 Jessica Dietz 14:49:00 ’07 Racine Invite @ UW Parkside
  12. 12 Jenny Fancher 14:55:00 ’99 Wisco Invite @ McCarty Park
  13. 12 Naomi Bong 14:57:00 ’03 Sectional @ UW Parkside
  14. 9 Annie Hughes 14:59:07 '13 Arrowhead Invite @ Arrowhead
  15. 9 Alex Haroldson 15:00:00 ’03 Sectional @ UW Parkside
  16. 12 Kristen Verre 15:04:00 ’04 State Meet @ Wis Rapids
  17. 11 Andie Zeman 15:08:00 ’09 Sectional Meet @ Arrowhead
  18. 11 Mackenzie Kubik  15:08:81   '13 Arrowhead Invite @ Arrowhead 
  19. 12 Teagan Seneczko 15:09.38 ‘11 WIAA State Meet @ Ridges Golf Course
  20. 9 Morgan Hobbs 15:09.84 ‘12 Midwest Invite @ Janesville
  21. 11 Maggie Dawes 15:10.51 ‘12 Midwest Invite @ Janesville
  22. Jenny Posluszny 15:10:00 ’94 Conf. Meet @ UW Parkside
  23. 9 Amanda Bauer 15:11:00 ’08 Midwest Invite @ Janesville
  24. Meghan Walker 15:13:00 ’96 Conf. Meet @ UW Parkside
  25. 12 Megan Fulton 15:15:00 ’03 Sectional @ UW Parkside
  26. 12 Danielle Dvorak   15:17:00 ‘10 Racine Invite @ UW Parkside
  27. 10 Rachel Clark 15:19:00 ’04 Wisco Invite @ McCarty Park
  28. 9  Anna Hayes  15:19:00 '13  State Meet @ Ridges Golf Course
  29. 11 Tayler McCormack 15:21:00 ‘11 Arrowhead Invite @ Arrowhead
  30. 9 Megan Charette 15:21:00 ’04 Wisco Invite @ McCarty Park
  31. 9 Karly McMillan 15:23:00 ’05 Midwest Invite @ Janesville
  32. 10  Caroline Miller 15:25:23  '13 Arrowhead Invite @ Arrowhead
  33. 12 Emily Schumacher 15:28:00 ’07 Wisco Invite @ McCarty Park
  34. 10 Alyssa Nigh 15:29:00 ‘12 Meet of Champions @ Menomonee Falls
  35. 9 Cheri Hoffmann 15:29:00 ’00 Sectional @ UW Parkside
  36. 9 Brynn Bartlett 15:30:01  '13 Arrowhead Invite @ Arrowhead
  37. 9 Phelan Purnell 15:36:00 '12 Wisco Invite @ McCarty Park
  38. 9 Anna McMiller 15:39:00 '12 Wisco Invite @ McCarty Park
  39. 11 Kelly Muenzenberger 15:39:00 ’03 Sectional @ UW Parkside
  40. 10 Katherine Kredell 15:42:00 '12 Wisco Invite @ McCarty Park
  41. 11 Katie Tetkoski 15:42:00 ’07 Racine Invite @ UW Parkside
  42. 12 Stephanie Wenzel 15:43:00 ’99 Arrowhead Invite
  43. 9 Kennedy Devries  15:43 '13 Wisco Invite @ McCarty Park
  44. 12 Kayla Hucke 15:45:00 ‘10 Midwest Invite @ Janesville
  45. Jeanne Daffron 15:48:00 ’93 Sectional @ Kletsch Park
  46. 9 Tess Hills 15:49:00 '12 Wisco Invite @ McCarty Park
  47. 12 Aubre Miller  15:50:00  '13  Wisco Invite @ McCarty Park
  48. Katie Lodes 15:50:00 ’96 Conf. Meet @ UW Parkside
  49. 9 Annie Mitchell 15:50:00 ’08 Racine Invite @ UW Parkside
  50. 12 Gretchen Berg 15:52:00 ‘12 Arrowhead Invite @ Arrowhead
  51. 12 Elena Lopez  15:52:72 '13 Arrowhead Invite @ Arrowhead
  52. 10 Nicole Jett 15:53:00 ‘10 Meet of Champions @ Menomonee Falls
  53. 12 Kendra Mertins 15:53:00 ’02 Midwest Invite @ Janesville
  54. 12 Kim Dunker 15:54:00 ’01 Wisco Invite @ McCarty Park
  55. 11 Monice Springs 15:56:00 ’03 Sectional @ UW Parkside
  56. 11 Amy Meier 15:57:00 ’99 State Meet @ Wis Rapids
  57. 10 Makaela Senfleben 15:59:00 ’09 Racine Invite @ UW Parkside
  58. 11 Hailey Held 15:59:00 '12 Meet of Future Champions @ Menomonee Falls
  59. 9 Stacie Bruening 16:01:00 ’06 Wisco Invite @ McCarty Park
  60. 10 Annie Schaubel  16:03 '13 Wisco Invite @ McCarty Park
  61. 11 Kathleen Wartman 16:03:00 '12 Wisco Invite @ McCarty Park
  62. 10 Haley McCullough 16:04:00 ‘10 Arrowhead Invite @ Arrowhead
  63. 10 Jamie Burbick 16:04:00 ’02 Wisco Invite @ McCarty Park
  64. 12 Kellie Wolfgram 16:05:00 ’08 Sectional @ Arrowhead
  65. 10 Augy Jepsen 16:05:00 12 Wisco Invite @ McCarty Park
  66. 9 Julia Wesley 16:06 '14 Arrowhead Freshmen Meet @ Arrowhead
  67. Katie Antony 16:07:00 ’97 Wisco Invite @ McCarty Park
  68. Sarah Trentudue 16:08:00 ’05 Midwest Invite @ Janesville
  69. 12 Anna Simons   16:14:00 '10 Meet of Future Champs @ Menomonee Falls
  70. 10 Janie French 16:17:00 ‘10 Meet of Future Champs @ Menomonee Falls